Ballerarcade.Com - Info

ballerarcade.com
ballerarcade receives about 8,699 unique visitors and 33,055 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $69.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $130,109.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ballerarcade.com is ranked number 71,456 in the world and 0.00189% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Jose, CA, 95101, United States and links to network IP address 54.241.182.6.

About - Ballerarcade.Com

WRITE article about ballerarcade.com

How popular is ballerarcade.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,699
Monthly Unique Visitors:
260,970
Daily Pageviews:
33,055 (3.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
71,456 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00189% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.4%40.6%20442
United Kingdom 12.4%11.9%10109
Canada 10.2%11.5%7842
India 6.7%7.7%48962
Romania 5.1%5.6%4730
Egypt 2.1%0.7%18104
Algeria 2.0%1.2%8323
Indonesia 1.5%0.3%57779
Other 1.4%0.7%7094
Turkey 1.0%0.4%74510
Iran 1.0%1.0%41814
Ukraine 0.9%0.2%51062
Vietnam 0.5%0.2%45948

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ballerarcade.com
100.00%100.00%4.4

How fast does ballerarcade.com load?

Average Load Time:
(836 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
225
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ballerarcade.com
Domain:
  ballerarcade.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is ballerarcade.com?

Facebook likes:
  4,959
Facebook shares:
  448
Facebook comments:
  61
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  20
Facebook total:
  5,468
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  918
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  34
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ballerarcade.com can earn?

Website Value:
$130,109.89
Daily Revenue:
$69.59
Monthly Revenue:
$2,087.70
Yearly Revenue:
$25,400.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ballerarcade.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.241.182.6
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Jose
CA
95101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.241.182.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did ballerarcade.com look in the past?

What sites are related to ballerarcade.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Sun, 03 May 2015 13:10:04 GMT
Server: Apache
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-715.awsdns-25.net
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.183.247.43 60
NS ns-715.awsdns-25.net 3600
NS ns-64.awsdns-08.com 3600
NS ns-1397.awsdns-46.org 3600
NS ns-2040.awsdns-63.co.uk 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-08-21
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...
The data in Register.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Register.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Register.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Register.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Register.com.
Register.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.


Registrant:
Domain Discreet Privacy Service
ATTN: ballerarcade.com
12808 Gran Bay Pkwy, West
Jacksonville, FL 32258
US
Phone: 1-902-7492701
Email: email



Registrar Name....: Register.com
Registrar Whois...: whois.register.com
Registrar Homepage: www.register.com

Domain Name: ballerarcade.com
Created on..............: 2007-08-21
Expires on..............: 2013-08-21

Administrative Contact:
Domain Discreet Privacy Service
ATTN: ballerarcade.com
12808 Gran Bay Pkwy, West
Jacksonville, FL 32258
US
Phone: 1-902-7492701
Email: email


Technical Contact:
Domain Discreet Privacy Service
ATTN: ballerarcade.com
12808 Gran Bay Pkwy, West
Jacksonville, FL 32258
US
Phone: 1-902-7492701
Email: email


DNS Servers:
ns1.carohosting.com
ns2.carohosting.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BALLERARCADE.COM
Registrar: REGISTER.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.register.com
Referral URL: http://www.register.com
Name Server: NS1.CAROHOSTING.COM
Name Server: NS2.CAROHOSTING.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-aug-2012
Creation Date: 21-aug-2007
Expiration Date: 21-aug-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 11 Jan 2013 21:56:41 UTC <<<
Last update was 362 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ballerarcade.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

reyeslaw.com
14 secs
dbsm.sh
18 secs
***peoplemeet.com
3 mins
ebook3000.com
4 mins
just4grooms.com
4 mins
wscams.com
8 mins
abcnews.com.co
10 mins
gearnetwork.com
13 mins
zb***.com
13 mins
rocklap.com
13 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.