Ballerarcade.Com - Info

ballerarcade receives about 8,699 unique visitors and 33,055 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $69.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $130,109.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ballerarcade.com is ranked number 71,456 in the world and 0.00189% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Jose, CA, 95101, United States and links to network IP address 54.241.182.6.

About - Ballerarcade.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$130,109.89
Daily Revenue:
$69.59
Monthly Revenue:
$2,087.70
Yearly Revenue:
$25,400.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,699
Monthly Unique Visitors:
260,970
Daily Pageviews:
33,055 (3.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
71,456 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00189% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
225
Average Load Time:
(836 ms) 74 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.4%40.6%20442
United Kingdom 12.4%11.9%10109
Canada 10.2%11.5%7842
India 6.7%7.7%48962
Romania 5.1%5.6%4730
Egypt 2.1%0.7%18104
Algeria 2.0%1.2%8323
Indonesia 1.5%0.3%57779
Other 1.4%0.7%7094
Turkey 1.0%0.4%74510
Iran 1.0%1.0%41814
Ukraine 0.9%0.2%51062
Vietnam 0.5%0.2%45948

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ballerarcade.com
100.00%100.00%4.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
4,160
Google Indexed Pages:
2,620
Yahoo Backlinks:
4,411
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,762
Bing Backlinks:
3,907
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,794

Domain Overview

SEMrush ballerarcade.com
Domain:
  ballerarcade.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  4,959
Facebook shares:
  448
Facebook comments:
  61
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  20
Facebook total:
  5,468
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  918
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  34
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
54.241.182.6
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Jose
CA
95101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.241.182.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Sun, 03 May 2015 13:10:04 GMT
Server: Apache
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-715.awsdns-25.net
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.183.247.43 60
NS ns-715.awsdns-25.net 3600
NS ns-64.awsdns-08.com 3600
NS ns-1397.awsdns-46.org 3600
NS ns-2040.awsdns-63.co.uk 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-08-21
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...
The data in Register.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Register.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Register.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Register.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Register.com.
Register.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.


Registrant:
Domain Discreet Privacy Service
ATTN: ballerarcade.com
12808 Gran Bay Pkwy, West
Jacksonville, FL 32258
US
Phone: 1-902-7492701
Email: email



Registrar Name....: Register.com
Registrar Whois...: whois.register.com
Registrar Homepage: www.register.com

Domain Name: ballerarcade.com
Created on..............: 2007-08-21
Expires on..............: 2013-08-21

Administrative Contact:
Domain Discreet Privacy Service
ATTN: ballerarcade.com
12808 Gran Bay Pkwy, West
Jacksonville, FL 32258
US
Phone: 1-902-7492701
Email: email


Technical Contact:
Domain Discreet Privacy Service
ATTN: ballerarcade.com
12808 Gran Bay Pkwy, West
Jacksonville, FL 32258
US
Phone: 1-902-7492701
Email: email


DNS Servers:
ns1.carohosting.com
ns2.carohosting.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BALLERARCADE.COM
Registrar: REGISTER.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.register.com
Referral URL: http://www.register.com
Name Server: NS1.CAROHOSTING.COM
Name Server: NS2.CAROHOSTING.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-aug-2012
Creation Date: 21-aug-2007
Expiration Date: 21-aug-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 11 Jan 2013 21:56:41 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ballerarcade.com widget
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.